Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Crawford County Triathlon
Robinson, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Adult Sprint Individual
Monday, Aug 29, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
58
Finishers
56
Pace
Average Time
01:18:37
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Adult Sprint Individual
Team
Child 5 - 7
Child 8 - 10
Child 11 - 14
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Group Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
Swim
Swim Place
T1
T1 Place
Bike
Bike Place
T2
T2 Place
Run
Run Place
Finish
1
JASON LUCHTEFELD
(# 33)
Robinson, IL
M
1
41
1st Overall
00:57:50
7:05/mile
Finish
9:07 AM
00:02:50
4 / 56
00:00:31
4 / 56
00:32:47
1 / 56
00:00:28
11 / 56
00:21:16
4 / 56
10:05 AM
2
DOUG HORTIN
(# 15)
Albion, IL
M
2
48
2nd Overall
00:59:28
7:02/mile
Finish
9:04 AM
00:02:51
5 / 56
00:00:30
3 / 56
00:34:37
2 / 56
00:00:23
7 / 56
00:21:09
3 / 56
10:03 AM
3
DAVID WEBER
(# 22)
charleston, IL
M
3
45
3rd Overall
01:01:16
7:37/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
00:02:30
1 / 56
00:00:19
2 / 56
00:34:57
3 / 56
00:00:41
24 / 56
00:22:52
9 / 56
10:06 AM
4
CODY BURNETT
(# 34)
Olney, IL
M
4
27
1 / 3
01:02:43
6:57/mile
Finish
9:08 AM
00:03:01
13 / 56
00:00:54
14 / 56
00:36:53
7 / 56
00:01:04
42 / 56
00:20:52
2 / 56
10:11 AM
5
PAUL ASAY
(# 14)
Terre Haute, IN
M
5
58
1 / 4
01:03:06
7:39/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:03:03
15 / 56
00:00:18
1 / 56
00:36:09
5 / 56
00:00:39
19 / 56
00:23:00
11 / 56
10:06 AM
6
BRAD WADDELL
(# 24)
Flat Rock, IL
M
6
58
2 / 4
01:03:22
7:24/mile
Finish
9:06 AM
00:03:27
29 / 56
00:00:52
12 / 56
00:35:55
4 / 56
00:00:57
36 / 56
00:22:14
6 / 56
10:09 AM
7
MARTHA WHITACRE
(# 10)
Paris, IL
F
1
60
1st Overall
01:04:00
7:39/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:03:01
14 / 56
00:00:54
13 / 56
00:36:28
6 / 56
00:00:40
21 / 56
00:22:58
10 / 56
10:06 AM
8
ALYSSA GRIMES
(# 11)
Fairfield, IL
F
2
26
2nd Overall
01:05:44
7:40/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:02:45
3 / 56
00:00:36
5 / 56
00:38:46
10 / 56
00:00:38
17 / 56
00:23:02
12 / 56
10:09 AM
9
HEIDI SEYMOUR
(# 7)
Centerville, OH
F
3
40
3rd Overall
01:05:51
7:28/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
00:03:29
31 / 56
00:00:39
6 / 56
00:38:41
9 / 56
00:00:40
20 / 56
00:22:25
7 / 56
10:08 AM
10
BLAINE HAWKES
(# 36)
Robinson, IL
M
7
31
1 / 5
01:06:30
7:30/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
00:03:40
36 / 56
00:01:15
25 / 56
00:38:34
8 / 56
00:00:31
14 / 56
00:22:32
8 / 56
10:15 AM
11
ANDREW PITTMAN
(# 48)
Olney, IL
M
8
36
1 / 3
01:06:38
6:51/mile
Finish
9:11 AM
00:03:11
22 / 56
00:00:55
15 / 56
00:41:41
21 / 56
00:00:19
3 / 56
00:20:34
1 / 56
10:18 AM
12
JONATHAN EMMONS
(# 20)
Terre Haute, IN
M
9
25
2 / 3
01:06:44
7:41/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
00:02:57
11 / 56
00:01:04
21 / 56
00:39:17
13 / 56
00:00:21
4 / 56
00:23:06
13 / 56
10:12 AM
13
DUSTY MONTGOMERY
(# 30)
West York, IL
M
10
28
3 / 3
01:07:12
7:15/mile
Finish
9:07 AM
00:02:56
10 / 56
00:01:11
23 / 56
00:40:58
17 / 56
00:00:22
6 / 56
00:21:47
5 / 56
10:14 AM
14
CHRIS JONES
(# 17)
loogootee, IN
M
11
56
3 / 4
01:09:29
8:18/mile
Finish
9:04 AM
00:03:05
16 / 56
00:01:28
30 / 56
00:39:10
12 / 56
00:00:51
31 / 56
00:24:56
18 / 56
10:13 AM
15
JEREMY CHAPMAN
(# 27)
TERRE HAUTE, IN
M
12
39
2 / 3
01:10:06
8:19/mile
Finish
9:06 AM
00:03:08
21 / 56
00:01:25
29 / 56
00:39:07
11 / 56
00:01:30
54 / 56
00:24:58
19 / 56
10:16 AM
16
DARRELL MCDOWELL
(# 19)
Olney, IL
M
13
31
2 / 5
01:11:13
8:39/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
00:02:52
6 / 56
00:00:42
8 / 56
00:40:36
14 / 56
00:01:07
47 / 56
00:25:59
22 / 56
10:16 AM
17
KYLE KIRCHNER
(# 13)
Farmersburg, IN
M
14
33
3 / 5
01:11:18
8:27/mile
Finish
9:03 AM
00:02:43
2 / 56
00:01:37
33 / 56
00:40:49
15 / 56
00:00:47
28 / 56
00:25:24
21 / 56
10:14 AM
18
MARK PROBST
(# 58)
Teutopolis, IL
M
15
40
1 / 2
01:12:40
8:08/mile
Finish
9:14 AM
00:03:15
23 / 56
00:00:56
16 / 56
00:43:46
28 / 56
00:00:18
2 / 56
00:24:27
17 / 56
10:27 AM
19
KERI MULLINS
(# 3)
Robinson, IL
F
4
38
1 / 3
01:13:49
8:26/mile
Finish
9:01 AM
00:03:00
12 / 56
00:01:01
19 / 56
00:44:06
31 / 56
00:00:23
8 / 56
00:25:20
20 / 56
10:15 AM
20
SCOTT RAUGUTH
(# 23)
Tuscola, IL
M
16
46
1 / 2
01:14:21
9:16/mile
Finish
9:05 AM
00:03:07
18 / 56
00:00:57
17 / 56
00:41:06
19 / 56
00:01:23
52 / 56
00:27:50
25 / 56
10:20 AM
21
KELLEIGH JUERS
(# 52)
Bloomington, IN
F
5
32
1 / 5
01:14:31
8:04/mile
Finish
9:12 AM
00:03:26
28 / 56
00:02:14
49 / 56
00:44:18
32 / 56
00:00:21
5 / 56
00:24:13
16 / 56
10:27 AM
22
MARK RICHARDSON
(# 28)
Olney, IL
M
17
39
3 / 3
01:16:06
9:46/mile
Finish
9:06 AM
00:03:08
20 / 56
00:00:52
11 / 56
00:41:42
22 / 56
00:01:07
45 / 56
00:29:20
34 / 56
10:23 AM
23
THOMAS MOORE
(# 31)
Oblong, IL
M
18
51
1 / 1
01:16:53
9:43/mile
Finish
9:08 AM
00:03:42
37 / 56
00:01:43
39 / 56
00:40:58
18 / 56
00:01:21
51 / 56
00:29:10
33 / 56
10:25 AM
24
Kyle Hardiman
(# 123)
Robinson, IL
M
19
30
4 / 5
01:16:56
8:03/mile
Finish
9:15 AM
00:02:56
9 / 56
00:01:41
37 / 56
00:47:46
43 / 56
00:00:24
10 / 56
00:24:10
15 / 56
10:32 AM
25
GREG KASTNER
(# 39)
Robinson, IL
M
20
60
1 / 4
01:17:05
9:31/mile
Finish
9:09 AM
00:04:06
48 / 56
00:01:58
46 / 56
00:41:15
20 / 56
00:01:14
50 / 56
00:28:34
27 / 56
10:26 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##